@

Bu Hafta

TarihSalonSaatEv Sahibi (A)ABMisafir (B)Set SonuçlarıCKümeKtgTürGr
20.05.2024Atatürk Voleybol Salonu18:30Beta Bornova  Fabrika Vol. BMDKGLMdKKLE
20:00Özay Spor  V. Güç Spor BIZKKKKYFA
Balçova18:15Altınordu  Özateş BMDKGLMdKKLA
19:15İz. Güzelyalı Vol.  Ege Voleybol BMDKGLMdKKLA
20:15Aras Kargo  Göztepe BMDKGLMdKKLA
Halkapınar Küçük S. Beta - A  Egiad O.S.K. BYKIZLYKYFB
18:30Bilnet K.Yaka Klj.  Ege Atletik BIZGKGKPO-
20:00Profit  K.S.K. BYKSLYKFI-
İztik S.S.18:15Bayraklı Bld.  Okyanus Güç S.K. BKKGLKKKLD
19:15Kask Atletik  Göksu Sk. BKKGLKKKLD
20:15Altay  Bvg Voleybol BKKGLKKKLD
Karabağlar S.S.18:15Dost Spor  Ata Smyrna BYKGLYKKLB
19:15Venüs  Anka BYKGLYKKLB
20:15D.Eylül Vol.  Ege Zirve BYKGLYKKLB
21.05.2024Atatürk Voleybol Salonu18:30Venüs -B  35 Yıldız BBBBBKLB
20:00Mavişehir Klj.  Göksu BBBBBKLB
Balçova18:15D.Eylül Vol.  Aras Kargo BKKGLKKKLB
19:15Altınayspor  Artı Spor BKKGLKKKLA
20:15Artı Spor  Konak Bld. BMDKGLMdKKLA
Karabağlar S.S.18:15Ege Zirve  Yıldız Voleybol BMDKGLMdKKLC
19:15Zirve35  35 Yıldız BMDKGLMdKKLC
20:15İz. G.S.İ.M  Şirinyer Spor BKKGLKKKLB
22.05.2024Atatürk Voleybol Salonu20:00Venüs -A  Altekma BBBBBKLA
Balçova18:15Özateş  İzmir Voleybol BKKGLKKKLA
19:15Ege Voleybol  Dost Spor BKKGLKKKLB
20:15Mavişehir Klj.  Türkoğlu BKKGLKKKLA
Gaziemir 18:30Yıldız Voleybol  Profit BKKGLKKKLB
20:00İz. Modern  Bvg BBBBBKLA
Karabağlar S.S.18:1535 Yıldız  Mavişehir İhtisas BYKGLYKKLB
19:15Yıldız 35  Altınayspor BMDKGLMdKKLA
20:15İz. Sultanları  Arda Elit BMDKGLMdKKLE
23.05.2024Gaziemir 19:15Göztepe - A  Mavişehir BYKIZLYKYFA
20:30Göztepe  D.Eylül Vol. BYKSLYKFI-
Karabağlar S.S.18:15N L Aslan Kral  Bayraklı Bld. BMDKGLMdKKLF
19:15Ata Smyrna  Rota Akademi BMDKGLMdKKLD
20:15Torbalı Gelişim  Ata 1925 BMDKGLMdKKLD
Menemen Spor Salonu18:30Karşıyaka Bld.  Beta BIZGKGKPO-
20:00Karşıyaka Bld.  Arkas BKKGLKKKLE
24.05.2024Gaziemir 18:15Altınordu  Mavişehir İhtisas BKKGLKKKLA
19:15Efor Seferihisar  Narlıdere Bld. BKKGLKKKLA
20:15Forza  Çeşme Bld. BKKGLKKKLA
İztik S.S.18:15İz. G.S.İ.M  D.Eylül Bornova BMDKGLMdKKLE
19:15Bvg Voleybol  Kzy Bornova BMDKGLMdKKLE
20:15Vatanagelen S.K.  Bornova Bld. BMDKGLMdKKLE
Karabağlar S.S.18:1535 Yıldız  Anka BMDKGLMdKKLC
19:15Dost Spor  Şirinyer Spor BMDKGLMdKKLC
20:15Altay  Alfa Voleybol BMDKGLMdKKLD
25.05.2024Gaziemir 10:3035 Yıldız  Anka BKKGLKKKLB
11:30Altay Alsancak1914  Venüs BMDKGLMdKKLD
13:00Gündoğan  Ödemiş Bld. BMDKGLMdKKLD
14:30Ödemiş Bld.  Egiad O.S.K. BMDKSLMdKPA-
15:30Rota Klj.  Forza BMDKSLMdKPA-
Halkapınar Küçük S.10:45Okyanus Güç  Kemalpaşa Bld. BMDKGLMdKKLF
11:45Genç Şahinler  Kzy Aliağa BMDKGLMdKKLF
13:00Altay  Okyanus Güç S.K. BYKGLYKKLC
16:00Beta K.Yaka  Türkoğlu BYKIZLYKYFA
İztik S.S.11:00Göksu S.K.  Kemalpaşa 1881 BMDKGLMdKKLF
12:30İz. Vakıfbank  Kask Atletik BMDKGLMdKKLF
13:30İz. Vakıfbank  Bergama Bld. BKKGLKKKLE
14:30Bergama Bld.  Bvg Voleybol BYKGLYKKLD
16:00Kuzey Voleybol  Kzy Spor BKKGLKKKLE
26.05.2024Balçova11:00Ege Atletik  Efor Seferihisar BMDKGLMdKKLB
12:00Efor Gsk  Best Gelişim BMDKGLMdKKLB
13:30Forza  Çeşme Bld. BMDKGLMdKKLB
14:30Mavişehir Klj.  Türkoğlu BMDKGLMdKKLB
15:30Türkoğlu  Çeşme Bld. BKKGLKKKLA
Halkapınar Küçük S.10:30Dost Spor  V. Güç Spor BMDKIZLMdKFI-
11:45Göztepe  Beta Bornova BKKSLKKPO-
13:00Alfa Voleybol  K.S.K. BKKSLKKPO-
Karabağlar S.S.10:30Şirinyer Doruk  D.Eylül Vol. BMDKGLMdKKLC
11:30Kuzey Voleybol  D.Eylül Vol. BMDKIZLMdKFI-
13:00Profit  Ege 35 BMDKGLMdKKLC
14:30Egiad Sk  Narlıdere Bld. BMDKGLMdKKLB
15:30Anka  Trabzon Gücü BMDKGLMdKKLC
16:30Ege Zirve  Zirve35 BKKGLKKKLB

Gelecek Hafta

TarihSalonSaatEv Sahibi (A)ABMisafir (B)Set SonuçlarıCKümeKtgTürGr
27.05.2024Balçova Özateş  Altınordu BYKGLYKKLA
Türkoğlu  Göztepe - A BYKIZLYKYFA
Halkapınar Küçük S. Ege Atletik  Beta K.Yaka BYKIZLYKYFA
İz. Güzelyalı  Egiad Sk BYKGLYKKLA
İztik S.S. K.S.K.  Beta Bornova BKKSLKKPO-
Karabağlar S.S. Ödemiş Bld.  Özay G.S. BMDKGLMdKKLD
Rota Klj. BMDKSLMdKPA-
Özay G.S.  Ata Yahşi BMDKGLMdKKLD
28.05.2024Atatürk Voleybol Salonu Forza  V. Güç Spor BGKSLGKFI-
Altınordu  Altay BGKSLGKFI-
Balçova Efor Gsk  Mavişehir Klj. BYKGLYKKLA
Altınayspor  İz. Voleybol BYKGLYKKLA
Ata Smyrna  35 Yıldız BYKGLYKKLB
Vali Hüseyin Öğütcen V. Güç Spor  D.Eylül Vol. BMDKIZLMdKFI-
29.05.2024Atatürk Voleybol Salonu Göksu  Venüs -B BBBBBKLB
Balçova Forza  Ege Voleybol BYKGLYKKLA
Gaziemir  Göztepe  Profit BYKSLYKFI-
Özay Spor  D.Eylül Vol. BYKIZLYKYFB
Karabağlar S.S. Ege Zirve  İz. Sultanları BYKGLYKKLB
Dost Spor  Kuzey Voleybol BMDKIZLMdKFI-
Anka  D.Eylül Vol. BYKGLYKKLB
Vali Hüseyin Öğütcen Beta  Bilnet K.Yaka Klj. BIZGKGKPO-
30.05.2024Gaziemir  Bvg  Venüs -A BBBBBKLA
D.Eylül Vol.  K.S.K. BYKSLYKFI-
31.05.2024Gaziemir  İz. Voleybol  Mavişehir Klj. BBBBBKLB
Altekma  Karşıyaka Bld. BIZGKGKPO-
01.06.2024Gaziemir  Özay Spor  Beta - A BYKIZLYKYFB
Alfa Voleybol  Göztepe BKKSLKKPO-
02.06.2024Balçova Göztepe - A  Ege Atletik BYKIZLYKYFA
Mavişehir  Türkoğlu BYKIZLYKYFA
Vali Hüseyin Öğütcen V.Güç  İz. Modern BBBBBKLA