@

Maç Programı

TarihSalonSaatEv SahibiMisafirCKümeKtg.TürG
15.10.2018Atatürk Vol.S.18:30AnkaGöztepeBKKSLKKKLB
20:00ArkasProfitBKKKKKLC
Balçova S.S.18:30D.E.Ü.G.S.K.ÖzateşBKKSLKKKLC
20:00ÖzateşDost SporBGKGKKLA
Gaziemir S.S.18:30Gelişim Klj.İzmirsporBKKSLKKKLF
20:00MavişehirTrabzon GücüBYKSLYKEL-
İztik S.S.18:30Bornova Bld.Tfl. AltekmaBGKGKKLA
20:00AltayBest GelişimBGKGKKLA
16.10.2018Atatürk Vol.S.19:00K.S.K.Gelişim Klj.BYKSLYKKLF
Gaziemir S.S.18:30Rota Klj.IşıkkentBYKSLYKKLF
20:00İz.B.Ş.B.ARKASBYKSLYKKLF
17.10.2018Atatürk Vol.S.18:30Bayraklı Bld.K.S.K.BKKKKKLA
20:00Rota Klj.K.S.K.BKKSLKKKLF
Balçova S.S.18:30İz. VolleyBalçova Bld. Tr.BKKSLKKKLA
20:00TFL Altekmaİz. VolleyBGKSLGKKLA
Gaziemir S.S.18:30Yükseliş Klj.D.S.İ.BKKSLKKKLC
20:00Yükseliş Klj.Özateş-ABGKSLGKKLB
18.10.2018Atatürk Vol.S.18:30MavişehirBetaBKKSLKKKLB
20:00Reo AtillaTfl. AltekmaBKKKKKLA
Gaziemir S.S.18:30Trabzon GücüDost SporBKKSLKKKLA
20:00Iz.B.Ş.B.Trabzon GücüBGKSLGKKLB
H.Pınar S.S.18:30Gelişim Klj.Ege VoleybolBKKKKKLC
20:00D.E.Ü.G.S.K.Ege VoleybolBGKGKKLA
19.10.2018Balçova S.S.18:30Marla EgeNetaBKKKKKLC
20:00Balçova Bld. Tr.MavişehirBYKSLYKEL-
Gaziemir S.S.18:30IşıkkentArkasBKKSLKKKLF
20:00IşıkkentDünya Klj.BGKSLGKKLA
H.Pınar S.S.18:30Dost SporBasekBKKKKKLB
20:00Bayraklı Bld.BasekBGKGKKLA
20.10.2018Balçova S.S.15:30Çeşme Bld.D.E.Ü.G.S.K.BYKYKKLC
17:00BetaGöztepeBMDKSLMdKKLC
Gaziemir S.S.11:30Yükseliş SporUrla G.S.K.BKKKKKLD
13:00ÖzateşAliağa KzyBYKYKKLC
15:00D.Eylül Vol.ProfitBMDKSLMdKKLA
17:00Dost SporK.S.K.BMDKSLMdKKLF
H.Pınar S.S.12:00Bergama Bld.MavişehirBYKYKKLC
13:30Dikili LodosD.S.İ.BKKKKKLD
15:30Torbalı Bld.Dikili LodosBMDKSLMdKKLB
21.10.2018Atatürk Vol.S.15:00Rota Klj.ArkasBMDKSLMdKKLF
Balçova S.S.17:00Reo AtillaÖzateşBMDKSLMdKKLA
Gaziemir S.S.10:30İzmirsporMavişehirBMDKSLMdKKLB
12:00D.Eylül Vol.-ABest GelişimBKKKKKLE
15:00ForzaNarlıdere Bld.BMDKSLMdKKLC
İztik S.S.12:00Bornova Bld.Yükseliş Klj.BKKKKKLB
13:30Kınık Bld.AnkaBKKKKKLA
22.10.2018Atatürk Vol.S.18:30GöztepeIşıkkentBYKYKKLB
20:00İz. VolleyIşıkkentBGKSLGKKLA
Balçova S.S.18:30Narlıdere Bld.ForzaBKKKKKLE
20:00Trabzon GücüBalçova Bld. Tr.BYKSLYKEL-
Gaziemir S.S.18:30Torbalı Bld.ÖzateşBKKKKKLB
20:00Best GelişimÖzateşBGKGKKLA
İztik S.S.18:30BetaMavişehirBKKKKKLE
20:00K.S.K.İz.B.Ş.B.BYKSLYKKLF
23.10.2018Atatürk Vol.S.18:30AltayGelişim Klj.BKKKKKLC
20:00BasekAltayBGKGKKLA
Gaziemir S.S.18:30D.S.İ.Yükseliş SporBKKKKKLD
20:00Best GelişimNetaBYKYKKLB
24.10.2018Atatürk Vol.S.18:30BasekBornova Bld.BKKKKKLB
20:00Ege VoleybolBornova Bld.BGKGKKLA
Balçova S.S.18:30Marla EgeD.Eylül Vol.BYKYKKLA
20:00Reo Atillaİzmir VolleyBYKYKKLA
Gaziemir S.S.18:30IşıkkentRota Klj.BKKSLKKKLF
20:00Gelişim Klj.Rota Klj.BYKSLYKKLF
25.10.2018Atatürk Vol.S.18:30Tfl. AltekmaBayraklı Bld.BGKGKKLA
20:00IzmirsporTFL AltekmaBGKSLGKKLA
H.Pınar S.S.18:30NetaArkasBKKKKKLC
20:00Ege VoleybolD.S.İ.BYKYKKLA
26.10.2018Balçova S.S.18:30ÖzateşDost SporBKKKKKLB
20:00Dost SporD.E.Ü.G.S.K.BGKGKKLA
H.Pınar S.S.18:30İzmirsporK.S.K.BKKSLKKKLF
20:00K.S.K.Reo AtillaBKKKKKLA
İztik S.S.18:30Aliağa KzyBergama Bld.BYKYKKLC
20:00ArkasGelişim Klj.BKKSLKKKLF
27.10.2018Balçova S.S.15:30Urla G.S.K.BetaBYKYKKLB
17:00MavişehirÇeşme Bld.BYKYKKLC
Gaziemir S.S.12:00ProfitBalçova Bld. Tr.BKKSLKKKLA
13:30Ege VoleybolMarla EgeBKKKKKLC
H.Pınar S.S.12:00Rota Klj.Dikili LodosBKKKKKLD
13:30AnkaBayraklı Bld.BKKKKKLA
15:00AltayTfl. AltekmaBYKYKKLA